TABLA DE POSICIONES CLAUSURA 2017

Zona A – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Contadores “L”171322181234
2Profesores “B”171133331831
3Los Profesionales10527151115
4Abogados “D”9746181616
5Ingenieros “C”923591212
6Atletico Profesionales10625171411
7Los Profes “N”10356121014
8Agrofor105355711
9Abogados “L”924811139
10Estudio93456148

Zona B – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Interprofesionales Y9833271225
2Contadores Juniors15744271825
3Escribanos9522171017
4Universitarios9442131015
5Profesionales Asociados942422914
6Squadra9354151313
7Misiones Online9315101310
8Universidad Catolica923413229
9Los Profesionales II92259168
10Profesores “L”102269278
11Agrimensores “A”91174194

Zona Juniors – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Estudio FC971125422
2Inter Yacare962115620
3Agrofor Libre9603301218
4Contadores Intermedia943218915
5Contadores Juniors OB8503141415
6Abogados “A”11416172913
7Abogados “D” Juniors10415141913
8Agrofor GG9324121911
9Visitadores Medicos9425141610
10Profesionales Unidos912117225
11Contadores “C”91179244

Zona Master – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Abogados “S”14122033926
2Medicos “B”14914271419
3CPAIM13643211016
4Ingenieros “B”13625191815
5Contadores “S”14806222116
6Agrimensores “B”11437141714
7Galenos14635281815
8Profesores “C”14428163110
9Abogados “B” Master14509182510
10Quimicos1401139441

Zona Seniors – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Agrofor “S”1274122718
2Visitadores Medicos XL12813251417
3Contadores “E”1233617189
4Contadores “A”1162316814
5Abogados “B”12453191513
6Ingenieros Seniors12436152313
7Arquitectos “S”13553211115
8Medicos “A”1221106358
9Universitarios “A”101184293