TABLA DE POSICIONES CLAUSURA 2017

Zona A – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Profesores “B”14932271427
2Contadores “L”13922181226
3Los Profesionales10526151115
4Abogados “D”9544161316
5Ingenieros “C”923591212
6Los Profes “N”10353121014
7Atletico Profesionales10525131411
8Agrofor104355711
9Estudio92456148
10Abogados “L”923811139

Zona B – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Interprofesionales Y9822271125
2Contadores Juniors12633231521
3Escribanos9522171017
4Universitarios9432131015
5Profesionales Asociados942422914
6Squadra9353151313
7Misiones Online9315101310
8Universidad Catolica923413229
9Los Profesionales II92259168
10Profesores “L”102269278
11Agrimensores “A”91174194

Zona Juniors – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPts
1Estudio FC971125422
2Inter Yacare962115620
3Agrofor Libre9603301218
4Contadores Intermedia943218915
5Contadores Juniors OB8503141415
6Abogados “D” Juniors10415141913
7Agrofor GG9324121911
8Visitadores Medicos9325141610
9Abogados “A”9315142510
10Profesionales Unidos91287225
11Contadores “C”91179244

Zona Master – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Abogados “S”14122033926
2Medicos “B”14914271419
3CPAIM13643211016
4Contadores “S”14806222116
5Ingenieros “B”13625191815
6Galenos14635281815
7Agrimensores “B”11437141714
8Profesores “C”14428163110
9Abogados “B” Master14509182510
10Quimicos1401139441

Zona Seniors – Clausura 2017

PClubPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
1Agrofor “S”1274122718
2Visitadores Medicos XL12813251417
3Abogados “B”12453191513
4Contadores “E”1233617189
5Ingenieros Seniors12436152313
6Contadores “A”1162316814
7Arquitectos “S”13553211115
8Universitarios “A”101184293
9Medicos “A”1221106358